Uitslagen april 2018

plek

di 3-4-2018

wo 4-4-2018

di 10-4-2018

1 Renze Bosgraaf André Hegteler Renze Bosgraaf
2 André Hegteler  Wim Kinket  André Hegteler 
3 Jeroen Bakker  Pierre Stevens  Jeroen Bakker/ 
Ton Visser 
4 Willem Eijlander  Herman v Dijk 
5 Jaap Smit  Ingeborg Suichies  Hank v Holst 
6 Matthijs Santman  Aart Keijl  Dini Boomstra 
7 Maaike Septer  Ben Kort  Gerben Schrooten 
8 Martin Willemsen  Gerrie Arends  Pierre Stevens 
9 Pierre Stevens/ 
Gerrit v Schagen 
DirkJan Septer  Stefan Töpfer 
10 Gerrit Hoogers Johan Moraal 
       

plek

wo 11-4-2018

di 17-4-2018

wo 18-4-2018

1 Jan Visser Jeroen Bakker Dini Wassink/
Gerrit Hoogers 
2 Johan Moraal/ 
Ben Kort 
Louis Steringa 
3 Maaike Septer Ria Visser 
4 Gerrie Arends  Dini Boomstra André Hegteler
5 Piet Buikema  Pierre Stevens  Willem Ramaker 
6 Willem Ramaker  Ingeborg Geelhuysen  Johan Moraal 
7 André Hegteler  Martin Willemsen  Ben Kort 
8 Martin v Huffelen/
Ingeborg Geelhuysen 
Stephan Töpfer  Jan Visscher 
9 Dick Jonker Gerrie Keijl/ 
Jan Koster
10 GerritJan Potgieter André Hegteler
       

plek

do 19-4-2018

di 24-4-2018

wo 25-4-2018

1 Jaap Smit André Hegteler Herman v Dijk
2 Ton Visser Maaike Septer  Gerrit Hoogers 
3 Ben Kort/ 
Gerjan Souman 
Henk v Holst  Jaap Smit 
4 Renze Bosgraaf André Hegteler 
5 Peter Wolven  Johan Moraal Alie Eekma
6 Ineke Haas  Gerben Schrooten  Marijke Wijnen/ 
Wim Kinket 
7 Dini Boomstra  Dick Jonker 
8 Renze Bosgraaf  Dini Boomstra  GerritJan Potgieter 
9 Sietske Karssing  Matthijs Santman  Jan Kramer 
10 Henk v Holst  Pierre Stevens  Maaike Septer 
       

plek

ma 9-4-2018

za 14-4-2018

 

1 Jeroen Bakker en
Martin Willemsen
Jan Heideveld en
Ingeborg Suichies
 
2 Peter Wolven en
Ben Kort 
HarmJan Halfwerk en
Trijnie Berends 
 
3 Mariska Landman en
DirkJan Septer
   
4 Dolf vd Veen en
Jaap Smit
   
  alle uitslagen alle uitslagen  
1 180409 av dou  01.jpg 180414 alm  01.jpg  
2 180409 av dou  02.jpg 180414 alm  02.jpg  
3 180409 av dou  03.jpg    
4 180409 av dou  04.jpg